ArtCorpsSD » All Schools

   
SIDEBAR
»
S
I
D
E
B
A
R
«
All Schools

 


Cloverland Elementary
201 E. Johnson Ave
Oakdale, CA 95361
MAP

GRADE
TIME
WORKSHOP
LEADER
K
MON 9:30
Rm 29
Ashly
1st
WED 8:30
Rm 29
Clare
2nd
MON 8:15
Rm 29
Ashly
3rd
FRI 8:30
Rm 29
Trisha
4th
TUES 9:15
new Café
Miranda
5th
WED 9:45
Rm 29
Clare
6th
TUES 8:15
new Café
Katie

Cubberley Elementary
3201 Marathon Dr
San Diego (Serra Mesa) 92123
MAP

NOTE: This schedule is for classroom lessons only, not workshops.

INSTRUCTOR
Liz

Julie
Julie
Marilyn

Marilyn
Julie
Liz


Dingeman Elementary
11840 Scripps Creek Rd
San Diego (Scripps Ranch) 92131
MAP

GRADE
DAY
WORKSHOP
LEADER
K
THURS 8:45
Paula

1
THURS 8:45
Linda
2
MON 8:45
Mary

3
MON 10:15
Mary

4
THURS 10:15
Linda

5
THURS 10:15
Paula


Elevate Elementary
2285 Murray Ridge Road
San Diego (Serra Mesa) 92123

NOTE:  Only Kinder, 1st, and 2nd workshops are being taught here 2017-18.
MAP

GRADE
K
FRI 8:15
1
FRI 8:15
2
FRI 9:30
3
FRI 9:30
4
FRI 9:30
5
FRI 9:30

________________________________________________________________________________________________________  

Fair Oaks
151 North Lee
Oakdale, CA 95361
MAP

GRADE
TIME
WORKSHOP LEADER
K
THURS 8:15
Old Cafe
Ashly
1
WED 8:30
Old Cafe
Clare
2
WED 1:15
Old Cafe
Tina
3
FRI 8:30
Old Cafe
Trisha
4
TUES 9:30
Old Cafe
Miranda
5
WED 9:30
Old Cafe
Clare
6
TUES 8:30
Old Cafe
Katie

_________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Hage Elementary
9750 Galvin Ave
San Diego (Mira Mesa) 92126
MAP

GRADEWORKSHOP
LEADER
TK
THURS 7:45
Liz
K
TUES
7:45/9:00
Liz

1
TUES
9:00/7:45
Paula

2
WED 7:45
Linda

3
WED 9:15
Linda

4
THURS 8:00
Kathy
5
THURS 9:15
Kathy


Hearst Elementary
6230 Del Cerro Blvd
San Diego 92120
MAP

GRADE
DAY
WORKSHOP
LEADER
TKLiz
K
THURS
9:30/8:00
Liz

1
MON
9:45/8:15
Julie

2
TUES
8:00/9:30
Marilyn

3
TUES
9:30/8:00
Marilyn

4
MON
8:15/9:45
Julie

5
THURS
8:00/9:30
Liz


Jerabek Elementary
10050 Avenida Magnifica
San Diego (Scripps Ranch) 92131
MAP

GRADE
DAY
WORKSHOP
LEADER
K
THURS
9:00/10:15
Paula
1
THURS
10:15/9:00
Paula
2
WED
9:00/10:15
Julie
3
WED
10:15/9:00
Julie
4
TUES
9:00
Karla

5
TUES
10:15
Karla


Longfellow
5055 July St.
San Diego 92110
MAP

GRADE
day
WORKSHOP LEADER
K
TUES
10:45/9:30
Liz

1
WED
10:45/9:30
Julie

2
FRI
9:30/10:45
Marilyn

3
FRI
10:45/9:30
Marilyn

4
WED
9:30/10:45
Julie

5
TUES
9:30/10:45
Liz

6/7/8
THURS
Linda


Miramar Ranch Elementary
10770 Red Cedar
San Diego (Scripps Ranch) 92131
MAP

GRADE
DAY
WORKSHOP
LEADER
K
WED
7:45/9:00
Paula

1
WED
9:00/7:45
Paula

2
TUES
7:45/9:00
Kathleen

3
TUES
9:00/7:45
Kathleen

4
MON 7:45
Kathy
5
MON 9:00
Kathy


Oak Valley Middle
16055 Wine Creek Rd
San Diego (4S Ranch) 92127
MAP

GRADE
DAY/TIME
WORKSHOP
LEADER
6
THURS
9:00
Anita

7
FRI
9:00
Linda
8
MON
8:45
Linda


Sequoia Elementary

NOTE: This schedule is for classroom lessons only, not workshops.

INSTRUCTOR
Liz

Liz

Julie

Linda
Linda

Julie

Julie

Liz


Stone Ranch Elementary
16150 4S Ranch Parkway
San Diego (4S Ranch) 92127
MAP

GRADE
DAY
WORKSHOP
LEADER
TK
MON
8:30
Kathy
K
TUES
8:30
Paula

1
TUES
8:30
Lisa

2
WED
8:30
Anita

3
WED
10:00
Anita

4
TUES
10:00
Lisa

5
TUES
10:00
Paula


Tierrasanta Elementary

5450 La Cuenta
San Diego (Tierrasanta) 92124
MAP

GRADE
DAY
WORKSHOP
LEADERs
K
FRI 7:45
Paula

1
THURS 9:00
Julie

2
TUES
11:45/1:00
Kathleen

3
TUES
1:00/11:45
Kathleen

4
THURS 7:45
Julie

5
FRI 9:00
Paula


Turtleback Elementary
15855 Turtleback Rd.
San Diego (Rancho Bernardo) 92127.
MAP

GRADE
DAY/TIME
WORKSHOP LEADER
TK
WED 8:30
Kathy
K
MON 8:30
Paula

1
WED 8:30
Linda

2
THURS 8:30
Anita

3
THURS 10:00
Anita

4
WED 10:00
Linda

5
WED 10:00
Kathy


Westwood Elementary
17449 Matinal Rd.
San Diego (Rancho Bernardo) 92127
MAP

GRADE
DAY/TIME
WORKSHOP
LEADER
TK
TUES
8:15
Kathy
K
MON
8:00
Paula

1
THURS
8:00
Linda

2
TUES
8:30
Anita

3
TUES
10:00
Anita

4
THURS
9:30
Linda

5
MON
9:30
Paula


Comments are closed

SIDEBAR
»
S
I
D
E
B
A
R
«
»  Copyright 2016 Artcorps San Diego